Lounasulan juniorikilpailut - Clear

Aika: 24.11.2018 klo 09:00
Paikka: KiloSport, Urakkatie 7, 20780 Kaarina

Kaaviot

Kuvia ja tunnelmia


Tulokset

A-luokka - A-luokka - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Sampo Huhtanen333-06-1141-84
2Paula Mänty232-15-2129-109
3Carina Nieminen131-22-5105-135
4Lassi Vierikko030-31-6100-147

 

  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Akseli Nummi444-08-2197-173
2Eemeli Valkonen343-17-2188-143
3Emil Varjo242-25-4179-152
4Jesse Laine141-32-7143-178
5Vili Kaskentola040-41-8124-185

 


B-luokka - B-luokka - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Jasmin Silvola444-08-0168-100
2Olivia Laitinen343-16-2155-124
3Satu Saarinen242-24-5160-165
4Nuutti Alvesalo141-33-6143-175
5Rasmus Valkonen040-40-8108-170

 

B-luokka - B-luokka - Pool 2 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Jussi Soraluoma444-08-2205-140
2Nooa Laitinen343-17-2180-140
3Eljas Klingstedt242-24-5158-167
4Niclas Roininen141-34-6172-186
5Enja Tähtinen040-40-886-168

 

B-luokka - B-luokka - Pool 3 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Arttu Vainio333-06-0126-60
2Lari Jukarainen232-14-2111-84
3Hugo Kouvola131-22-589-137
4Ava Ketonen030-31-689-134

 


C-luokka - C-luokka - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Maija Myrskyranta333-06-0126-73
2Elle Laakso232-14-3129-122
3Eelis Oksa131-23-5140-158
4Onni Vähä-Piikkiö030-31-6100-142

 

C-luokka - C-luokka - Pool 2 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Elias Hytönen333-06-1146-102
2Sara Leino232-14-3141-119
3Ukko Huhtanen131-24-4139-137
4Linn Norgård030-30-658-126

 


D-luokka - D-luokka - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Mikko Liu444-08-0168-83
2Lauri Luostarinen343-16-2152-109
3Helmi Heinänen242-24-4142-129
4Osku Laiho141-32-6127-148
5Tinja Pahlman040-40-848-168

 

D-luokka - D-luokka - Pool 2 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Marika Saine232-14-3127-119
2Lauri Puumalainen232-14-3132-127
3Akseli Kärkkäinen131-24-5166-175
4Veikka Teräväinen131-23-4130-134
5Juho Rintala000-00-00-0

 


E-luokka - E-luokka - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Kalle Oksman444-08-1187-113
2Teemu Pirinen343-16-2151-115
3Kuura Vainionpää242-24-6170-195
4Paavo Kaiskola141-34-6174-190
5Milo Bergbom040-41-8114-183

 

E-luokka - E-luokka - Pool 2 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Paula Kase333-06-1144-81
2Teemu Lummevuo232-15-2141-92
3Asla Vainionpää131-22-476-115
4Leevi Vierikko030-30-653-126
5Teemu Luukkonen000-00-00-0

 

E-luokka - E-luokka - Pool 3 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Iitu Posti444-08-0168-43
2Markus Vainio343-16-2135-116
3Oskari Turta242-24-5151-163
4Uuno Keskievari141-33-6138-167
5Veeti Poutanen040-40-865-168

 


NP - NP - Pool 1 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Vili Kaskentola
Jesse Laine
333-06-2159-137
2Akseli Nummi
Jasmin Silvola
232-15-2137-117
3Anton Blomqvist
Sebastian Blomqvist
131-22-4112-109
4Carina Nieminen
Satu Saarinen
030-31-695-140

 

NP - NP - Pool 2 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Nooa Laitinen
Jussi Soraluoma
333-06-1149-123
2Niclas Roininen
Arttu Vainio
232-15-3166-154
3Sampo Huhtanen
Ukko Huhtanen
131-23-4131-138
4Ava Ketonen
Enja Tähtinen
030-30-695-126

 

NP - NP - Pool 3 Taulukko
  PisteetPelatutOttelutPelitPisteet
1Sara Leino
Maija Myrskyranta
222-04-1103-76
2Eljas Klingstedt
Elle Laakso
121-13-2104-69
3Linn Norgård
Tinja Pahlman
020-20-422-84

 

 

 

Liitteet